Customer List


COGZ CMMS Software Partial Customer List by Category

Check out our wide range of customers listed below. COGZ CMMS Software is used in every type of maintenance operation including building, education, facility, food processing, hospitality, manufacturing, medical, transportation, public works, energy, and utilities. Companies large and small all over the world use COGZ to manage their maintenance departments.

Download Free Trial – Start Using Immediately!

Facility, Property Maintenance:

AEG Sprint Center
Arena Newco, LLC
ASAP Air Conditioning
Blind Center of Nevada
Blue Harbor Resort
BlueScope Buildings
Carolina Panthers
Catalina Media Development II
Corrections Center of NW Ohio
Cushman & Wakefield
Ebenezer Management Services
Gold Country Casino
Haldex Midland Services
Indivest Tenant Services
ITZ
Jewish Community Centers of Greater Boston
Kent Institution Correctional Service of Canada
Madison County Commission
Mississippi Boulevard Christian Church
Martis Camp Club
Metro Philly Management
Metroplitan Opera Assoc.
Morbark Inc.
Muscial Instrument Museum
Museum of Glass
Riemer Brothers LLC
Rotonda Condominium
RTW Enterprises
Salt River Fields @ Talking Stick
Slippery Rock Campground
Steelescapes
St. James Monastery
Textile Care Rochester
Tower of Americas Panama
Town of Fairfield
Turnberry Place T3
Wisco Industries Inc.
Zubatkin Owner Representation

Hospitality:

ALSCO Inc
Biltmore Hotel Oklahoma
The Broadmoor Resort
BSL Laundry Aruba
Burlington Holiday Inn
Cherry Hills Country Club
Claremont CC
Colorado Belle Hotel & Casino
Courtyard by Marriott
Dine Bii Association
Do & Co
Dutchman Hospitality Group
Embassy Suites
The Fairmont Copley Plaza
The Good Samaritan Home Inc.
Hilton Montreal Bonaventure
Hilton Suites Winnipeg Airport
Holiday Inn
Houston Marriott North at Greenspoint
Indiana Gaming Company LLC
Les Suites Ottawa
Mountain Park Lodges
Pellerin Milnor Corporation
Sheraton Cerritos Hotel
Sheraton Roanoke Hotel & Conference Center
Stonewall Resort
Superstition Mtn Golf & CC
Valley River Inn
W Chicago Lakeshore
The Westin Lombard Yorktown Center
The Westin Michigan Avenue Chicago
Westmont Hospitality Group
The Woodlands Resort & Conference Center

USLaundry

Distribution, Warehousing:

Bellingham Cold Storage
The Buckle Inc.
Carter’s Inc.
Dorman Products
Home Hardware Stores Limited
Lawrenceburg Distillers Indiana LLC
Stew Leonards
The Soule Company
Southern Wine & Spirits of Florida
Southern Wine & Spirits of Upstate New York
Stanford Refrigerated Warehouses

Education Facilities:

Asnuntuck CC
College of the North Atlantic Qatar
Cowley County Community College
Concord First Assembly
Emery School District
Fairfax County PS
Ferrum College
Higher Colleges of Technology
Heritage Schools Inc
Hopkinsville Community College
Horry – Georgetown Technical College
IDESS Maritime Centre
Johns Hopkins University
LA Special Ed Center
Michigan Technological University
Northern Illinois University
Lakeshore Technical College
Pat Thomas Law Enforcement Academy
Pikes Peak Community College
Saint Mary’s Hall
Sts Peter & Paul Schools
The Marvelwood School
The University of the West Indies
The
University of Texas at Austin
University of Nebraska -Lincoln
Western Wyoming Community College

Food Processing Plants:

Abela & Co
Ace Bakery
Alaska General Seafoods
Alpine Valley Bread
American Bottling
American Custom Meats
APC Nutrition Ltd
Avena Foods LTD
Avina Fresh Mushrooms
Axium Foods
Baker Boy Bake Shop Inc.
Bakers Elements
Bakery Express Mid Atlantic
Bakery Express So Cal
Baldinger Bakery
Barrel O’ Fun Snack Foods
Bayview Seafoods Pty Ltd
Bedoukian Research
Bella Fresh Houston LLC
Best Chicago Meats
Best Maid Products
Biena Inc
Biery Cheese Company
Birdsong Peanuts
Bloomfield Bakers
Bosco’s Pizza Co.
Brasseurs R.J.
Breadsource Corporation
Brothers Feed Service
Bruce Foods El Paso
Bruce Foods Martinville
Bruce Foods New Iberia
Bruce Foods Wilson
Calgary Italian Bakery Ltd
Caribbean Food Delights
Casa De Oro Foods
Case Farms Hatchery
Catallia Mexican Foods
Catsmo LLC
Centennial Foodservice
Center Fresh Egg Farm
Centrum Valley Farms LLP
Champion Foods
Chaucer Foods
Cimarron Feeders
Claxton Poultry Inc
Coloma Frozen Foods
Concannon Vineyard
ConAgra Foods Inc.
Contessa Premium Foods
Cootamundra Oilseeds PTY
Coronado Feeders
Countryside Baking Inc
Cozy Harbor Seafood, Inc.
Cusano’s Bakery
Danone Dairy
Da’ Vita Foods
Dawn Food Products Inc.
Dawn Fresh Foods
Daybreak Foods Inc.
Day-Lee Foods Inc.
Dd Food Solutions Inc
De Iorios Frozen Dough Products
Del Real Foods
Discovery Foods
Dobake Bakeries
Dole Packaged Foods LLC
Donald’s Fine Foods
Drew’s LLC
Dr. Smoothie Enterprises
Dura-Fibre
East Balt Incorporated
Edaleen Dairy
Ecovation – Fort Morgan
E & J Gallo Inc.
Engelman’s Bakery
ERRC
Experience Orbit Est
Fage USA Dairy Industry Inc
Fairway Bakery
Farmers Investment Co.
Feature Foods
Federal Bakers USA
Food for Life
Franklin Baker Co. of the Philippines
Freed’s Bakery
Fremont Farms LLC
Frontiere Natural Meats
Frozsun Foods Inc.
Fruition Fruits & Fills
Fulton Bellows
G & L Davis Meat Company
Gardner Pie
GKC Inc
Global Bakeries Inc.
Goglanian Bakeries
Gold Medal Bakery Inc.
Golden Nut Company
Goodchild Abattoirs Pty. Ltd.
Gourmet Express
Grant County Feeders
Great Buns Bakery
H & H Products
Haliburton International Foods Inc
Haines City Citrus Growers
Harrison Poultry
Harvest Rice Inc
Heartland Bakery Company
Heinz North America
The Hershey Company
Homestead Baking
Hopes Cookies
Infinity Organic Foods
Initiative Foods LLC
Italpasta Limited
James Finlay Kenya LTD
JBS 5 Rivers Cattle Feeding
JJ Cassone Bakery
J-M Mushroom Farms Inc.
Joriki Inc.
Kauai Coffee Company LLC
Kemps Farmington Cultured Products
Kerry Canada Inc.
Koffee Kup Bakery
Kormex Foods Inc. (Taco Bell)
K&R Poultry Ltd
La Bella Sausage
Lake Erie Frozen Foods
Lee Kum Kee Foods Inc
Link Snacks Inc
Log House Foods Inc
Los Amigos Tortilla
Lund Food Holdings, Inc.
Lyons Magnus
Maidstone Coffee Canada
Manitoba Harvest
Maplewood Beverage Packers LLC
Mavis Bank Coffee Factory Limited
Maxfield Candy Co.
Medai GB
Mesa Foods
Meta Abo Brewery
Metropolitan Baking Co
MGP Ingredients, Inc.
Milano Bakery
Mile Hi Bakery
Milo’s Tea Company Inc.
Minn-Dak Yeast Company
Mister Cookieface Inc.
Montevina Winery
Morabito Baking Company
Namar Foods
Natural Bakery Limited
New French Bakery
Northern Haserot
Oberto Sausage Company
Oceanfood Industries
OHLY Americas
Oskaloosa Food Products
Ostrom Mushroom Farm
Ottenbergs Bakery
Papa John’s
Pasta Kitchen
Perfetti Van Melle
Pictsweet Company
Pine Lake Corn Processors
Polar Beverages Inc.
Premium Peanut LLC
Premium Waters Inc.
Pri Pak Inc.
Produce Processors
Prorec Inc
Provisions Foods
Purity Bakeries
Quality Food Processors
Quest Nutrition
Readington Farms, Inc
Riverside Foods
Royal Wine Corp.
Salm Partners
Santini Foods Inc.
Sazerac
Sepp’s Foods
Shirley’s Cookie Company
Simply Natural Foods
SK Food Group Inc.
Skylark Meats
Sonoma Beverage Company
Sonoma Wine Co.
Sovena USA Inc.
St. James Winery
Stockyards Meat Packing of Seattle
Sokol & Co
Southwest Baking Company
SunOpta
Sunterra Meats Ltd
Suzanna’s Kitchen Inc.
T Marzetti Company
Takasago International Corp. Rockleigh
Takasago International Corp. Teterboro
Targeted Pet Treats LLC
The Essential Baking Co
The Pork Company
Torn and Glasser
Tortilla Mexican Grill
Tortuga Caribbean LTD
Tri State Buns LLC
Tropicale Foods Inc
Tropical Nut & Fruit Co
Tulgestka Total Harvesting Inc.
United Baking Company Inc
US Food Services
Walker’s Food Products
Wegman Markets Inc.
Wheat Montana Bakery
White Castle System Inc.
White’s Speedicook
Wing Hing Foods
Zaro Bakery
Zwananberg Food Group (USA) Inc.
Zweigle’s Inc.

Manufacturing, Processing, Industrial, Plant:

3M Company
AAR Precision Systems
Abbon AS
ABCO Office Furniture
Acadiana Plastics Mfg
AC Foundry
Accurate Forming
AccuSpec Electronics LLC
Advance Manufacturing Inc.
Advanced Barrier Extrusions LLC
Advanced Powder Products
Aerofit Inc.
Aerospace Systems
AERT Inc.
AirBoss Defense
Airgas Merchant Gases
Airgas National Welders
Aisin Chemical Indiana
Akkar
Al Jaid Trading & Contracting Est
Al Rajhi Cement
Alberdingk Boley Inc.
Alcoa In. (Eastalco Aluminum)
Alcore
Alene Candles
AL-KO Kober Corporation
Alliance Laundry & Textiles
Allied Industrial Engr
All Packaging Co
ALNC, Inc.
Alpha Design
Aluf Plastics, Inc.
Amdel Ltd
American Augers Inc.
American Molding & Technology
American Panel
Amercian Process Energy Recovery
American Synthetic Fiber LLC
Ametek
Ameron International
Amtech, LLC
Ankor Energy LLC
Applied Industrial Machining
Armacell UK Ltd
Artek Inc
Asco Aerospace USA
Aspen Research Corporation
Astra – CFX South Carolina LLC
Athea Labs
ATL Industries
Atlantic Casting & Engineering
Aurora Casket Company Inc.
Aware Products
BASF Fuel Cell Inc
Barfield Mfg Co
Bates LLC
BCS Infrastructure Support
Beck Aluminum Racine
Bell Helicopter -Ozark
Benchmade Knife Company
Beneficial Insectary Inc
Berry Plastics Australia
Besser
Beta Shim Company
BHS Corrugated Machinery
Big D Industries Inc
Bindagraphics Inc.
Biomerics
Boeing Company
Bonakemi USA Inc
BPI Packaging
Brannon Steel
Brenco Industries Ltd
Brittany Dyeing & Printing Corp
Brooklyn Bottling Company
Bulldog Bag Ltd
Calbag Metals Company
Calumet Electronics Corporation
Camp Hill Corporation
Capacity Trucks
Capstone Turbine Corporation
Carboline
Carbonlite Industries LLC
Cardwell Westinghouse
Carolina Filters
Carrier Chipping
Central Electropolishing
Century Mill Supply Ltd.
Century Plastics Inc.
Champion Fiberglass Inc.
Charalampos Mixas Aebe
Champion Bus
Charles Industries LTD
Chart Energy & Chemicals
Chatsworth Products Inc.
Chattanooga Labeling Systems
Chemtura Corporation
Cherubini Metal Works
Chester Labs
Chicago Decal Company
Cimac FZCO
Cimarron Energy
C&L Tiling
Coatex Inc.
Cold Chain Technologies
Colorite
Colt Defense LLC
Complex Chemical Co Inc
Concut Diamond Products
Consolidated Container Co
Cordstrap USA Inc
Cotterman Company
CP Industries
CR Plastic Products
Creative Werks, LLC
Crossville Porcelain Stone Inc.
Crystal Steel Fabricators Inc
CSA Limited
Dakota Granite Company
Dart Container
De La Rue North America Inc.
Delphi Automotive Systems SA
Diamond Wipes International Inc.
Dixie Industries
Do All Industries
Doncasters
Dorner Manufacturing Corp
Dynamic Details
Dynamic Polymers
Ebm-Papst Inc.
Edwards Interior Inc.
Egy Trading & Engineering Projects
Eichenauer USA
Ellis Corporation
Elmers Products
Emergency One
Empire Container Corporation
EMS Inc.
Engineered Arresting Systems
Engineered Composites
Ennis Flint
Enviro Pak
Envision Plastics
EP Industries
Euro-Rite Cabinets
Everburn Mfg
Evergreen Plastic Container Inc
Fabco Manufacturing Inc
Fajar Paper
Farouk Systems Inc.
Fibertek Insulation LLC.
Fiber Science Inc.
Filtertek Inc.
Finishing Professionals
First Alert
FLEXcon Company Inc.
Flexsol Packaging Corp
Florida Custom Marble
Florida Production Engineering
Fluid Components Intl.
Formica Taiwan Corporation
F.P. Bourgault Tillage Tools
Franklin Covey Co
Franklin Fueling Systems
Fratco Inc
FTV Proclad
FujiFilm Printing Services Group
G & N Rubicon
GAR Plastics
Gayston Corporation
GEA PHE Systems
Gemark Corporation
General Binding Corporation
General Plastics Manufacturing
Genesee Stamping & Fabricating
Genesis Industries Inc
Gerdau
Gerhardt USA
GLB Quarrying and Logistics Pty Ltd
Goodyear Canada
Grandview Products
Great Lakes Die Cast
Group Photographers Association
GSW Manufacturing Inc.
GTR Enterprises Division
Haldex Brake Products Corp.
Haley Brothers Inc.
Hallam Engineering
Hampton Textile Prints
Harbec Inc
Harmony Printing & Development
Harris Corporation
Hempel Coatings Inc.
Henry Wisconsin LLC
Henry Wurst Inc.
Hersey Meter Co.
HHP INC
High Concrete Technology Inc.
High Tech Tool
Honeywell International Inc.
Honeywell S & C

 

Manufacturing, Processing, Industrial, Plant (cont.)

Hood Packaging
Houston Shutters
Hurd Windows & Doors Inc.
Hydro-Aire
Hydro Recovery LP
Iafrate Machine Works
Idaho Pacific Holdings
IFM Efector Inc.
Impco Technologies
Incom Inc
Industrial Chemicals Grp
Industrial Hard Chrome
Inland Pipe
Integrated Wood Industries
International Hardcoat
Interstate Packaging Corporation
ITW Polymer Sealants
Ivek Corporation
Jaeger-Unitek Sealing Solutions
Jarvis Airfoil Inc
Jarvis Products Corporation
J.D. Irving Ltd.
The J.D. Russell Co.
J & S Enterprises
Janco Steel Ltd
JF Fredericks Tool Co.
JM Eagle
John Hassall Inc
Johnson Controls Saudi Arabia
Johnsonite Rubber Flooring
JSP International
JTS Direct LLC
KAI USA LTD
Kandoki Ltd
Kingsford Broach and Tool
Kingspan Insulated Panels
Kolcraft Enterprises, Inc.
Koster Keunen
Lehner Screw Machine
Lewis County Lumber Products
Lexel Fabrika SIA
Lifetime Industries, Inc.
Lift Technologies Inc.
The Lindgren Group
Liquid Manufacturing
Little Tykes Company
Lokring Technology
Lordstown Seating Systems
Lovejoy Inc.
M & N Plastics Inc
Machinists Inc.
MAC LLC
Macro Technologies
Madix Store Fixtures Inc.
Magal AWT Ltd
Magal Cables Ltd
Magna Mirrors of America Inc.
Magnum Trailer
MAHLE Behr Industry America
Mankato-Kasota Stone Inc.
Mancor Indiana Inc
Maremont.
Mastecraft Industries
Martinrea – Columbia
Martinrea – Ingersoll
Martinrea – Riverside
McBride Caribbean
McTurbine Inc.
MDC Vacuum Products
Mediatech Inc.
Meier Tool & Engineering
Menasha Packaging
Mercatodo S.A.
Metalico Aluminum Recovery Inc
Metallon, Inc.
Metco Metal Finishing
Metra Electronics
Metro Performance Glass
Metso Minerals York
Miba Hydramechanica Corp
Microboard Processing Inc
Micromatic LLC
Mid-America Cabinets
Midco International, Inc.
Middletown Metal Works
MiTek Arizona
MiTek Canada
MIT-RCF LLC
MJ Celco Inc.
Modern Polymers, Inc.
Moeller Precision Tool
Moldex-Metric Inc
MS Precision Components
Munivac Sdn Bhd
NA Solid Petroserve Ltd
National Tube Form
NCH Corporation
New Excelsior Inc
Niagara Pistons
Nicera Philippines Inc
Nikkiso Cryo Inc.
Nordyne Inc.
NorPlex Inc
Nortech Systems Inc. Milaca
Northern Labs Inc.
Northstar Aerospace
NorthStar Chemicals
Northwest Pipe Company
Nova Coil Inc.
NURRC, LLC
Nursery Supplies Inc.
NU – World
The Oilgear Company
Oakley Subassembly – Brampton
Ohio Pet Foods Inc
Oklahoma Forge Inc
Oldcastle Stone Products
oneCARE Home Products
Ontario Dehy Inc
Oran Safety Glass
Oregon Feralloy
Oregon Resources
Otis Technology
Oxarc Inc
Pacific Rim LLC
Pacific Scientific
Package Pavement (Quikrete)
Pak-Lite – Mebane
Palmetto Synthetics, LLC.
Paradigm Precision
Paragon Metals Inc.
Paramount Apparel International
PAS USA Inc
PCA Aerostructures
Pen Company of America
Performance Pet Products
Performance Plastics Inc
Performance Ready Mix LLC
Pexco
PGF Technology Group
PHA USA LLC
Phillips & Temro Industries
Philips Emergency Lighting LLC
Pittsburgh Glass Works
PJ Keating Company
Plastilite Corp
Plasti-Products Inc
Platt Bros
Polycycle Solutions LLC
Polymer Logistics Inc.
Polymer Products Co Inc
Polypack Inc
Pop Displays USA
Popz USA Inc.
Portage Precision Polymers
Pretium Packaging
Pride Performance Fabrics
Printing Arts
Proform Plastics Ltd
Prorec Inc.
Purolite USA
Qinterra AS
Quinn Machine and Foundry Corp.
Reflex Industries
Research Electro-Optics Inc
Rev Wires
RFC Container
Richwood Ind.
RJM Enterprises of MN Inc
Robbins LLC
Rochester Precision Optics
Rock Communications
Rockwell Collins
Rogers Iron & Metal
Rogue Valley Microdevices, Inc.
RPP Corporation
RS Technologies
Russell Plastics Technology Co.
Sabre Defence Industries
Sabreliner Corporation
Saft America Inc.
Saint Gobain Solar
Saint-Gobain Weber Romania
Samson Rope
Saratoga Forest Management
Sarracco Mechanical Services
Sartartia Fabrication
Saturn Wheel Co
Schramm Inc
Sealed Air Corporation
Sealy Components Group
Sealy Mattress Company
Semicoa Corporation
Setterstix Corporation
Severstal International
Shawnee Systems
The Sheffer Corporation
Shillington Box Company LLC
Shoe Carnival, Inc.
Shurlok Products
Sierra Ready Mix LLC
SigmaPro Eng’r & Mfg
Silgan Can Company
Silgan Containers Manufacturing Corp.
Sioux City Compressed Steel
Small Precision Tools
SMI
Southern Color N.A. Inc
Southern Imperial Inc.
Spectra Color
Sperre Baltic
Sperry &  Rice Mfg Co LLC
Spray Tek
Spudnik Equipment Company
Stake Glass
Starline Architectural Windows Ltd
Starr Textile Services
Steel Built Corp.
Stewart Warner South Wind
The Strive Group
StonePeak Ceramics, Inc.
Stoughton Steel
Structural & Steel Products Manufacturing LTD
Suminoe Textile America
Sunbelt Innovative Plastics
Sun Chemical
Sun Parlour Co-op
SUS Cast Products
TDX Associates
TechFlex Packaging LLC
Telcon Inc
Teledyne Storm Products
Teleflex Marine Inc
Tenneco Automotive
Tesa Plant Singapore Pte Ltd.
Texas Pipeworks
Thales Aerospace Asia Pte Ltd
The Best Egg Co.
Theriault & Hachey Peat Moss Ltd
Thermacor Process
Thermax-CDT
Thermo Design Engineering
Therm-O-Rock East Inc
Therm-Tech of Waukesha Inc.
Thermo-Tech Windows & Doors
Thombert Incorporated
Timken Alcor Aerospace Technologies
Timberland Company
Titan Tire Corp
TLMI Corporation
Topline Michigan LLC
Tractor Supply Co
Tramco Inc
Trantech Radiator Products
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions
Tube Specialties Co Inc
Turdeana SA
Tuthill Corporation
T & W Forge
Ultra Poly Inc
United Ethanol
United Salt Corporation
United Tool & Stamping
Utilimaster Corporation
Vac Aero International Inc
Valmont Coatings
Vandor Corporation
Vesta Inc
Violet Packing Company
Violeta D.O.O.
Vision Technical Molding LLC
Vitex Packaging
Voltage Multipliers, Inc.
WABCO Reman Solutions
Waltek Inc
Watson Furniture Group
Wegu Canada Inc.
Wellmark
WestAir Gases
Westbrook MFG
Western Aero Repair, Inc.
West-Pack Industries
West Texas Printing
Wheeled Coach Industries
Whirltronics Inc.
White Flyer Targets
The Will-Burt Company
Woodstream Corp.
Wright Mechanical
Wright Plastic Products
WWS Acquisition LLC
XL Brands
XYLEM Inc. Texas Turbine Operations
Zacros America
Zeeco
Zober Industries Inc.

Medical, Laboratory, Research:

Accurassay Laboratories
American Air Liquide
Andover Healthcare Inc.
Apothecary Products, Inc
Atlas Health Care Linen
Australia Bali Memorial Eye Centre
Bard Medical Division
Bibb Medical Center
Bloom Energy Corporation NASA
Bristol Bay Area Health Corp.
Burrell Behavioral Health
Cambridge Major Labs Inc
Carl Zeiss Vision Laboratory
Community Hospital
Contech Medical Ireland
Georgian Bay General Hospital
Glycotech
Greenwood Leflore Hospital
Grouptek
Hazen Research, Inc.
Huronia District Hospital
LaRue Carter Memorial Hospital
Louis Brier Home & Hospital
Mayo Foundation
McAlester Regional Health Center
Medical Pkg Corporation
Medical Technology (WB) Inc.
Metro Detroit Area Hospital Services
Milum Textile Services
Mountainside Medical
Natvar
New England Peptide
North Carolina Specialty Hospital
Northeast Michigan Community Mental Health
PDC Laboratories Inc.
PrimaPharm Inc
Protica Inc.
QBC Diagnostics Inc.
Rogers Memorial Hospital Inc.
St. Jude Medical Inc.
Santa Rosa Community HC
Sitka Community Hospital
TBI/Tissue Banks International
TDC Medical Inc
Teleflex Medical
Tindall Enterprises
Twin Lakes Regional Medical Center
UL – Lafayette – NIRC
Verenium
Wolfe Tory Medical

Military, Government Equipment:

ACA Fort Hood Contracting Command
American Maritime Officers Plans
Ramtech Support Services

Public Works:

APD Sunland
Appomattox River Water Authority
Audubon State Historic Site
Bayou Segnette State Park
Brunswick News
CFS Leitrim
Chicot State Park
City of Amarillo
City of Brush
City of Colville WWTP
City of Concord NH Wastewater Treatment Division
City of Deltona
City of Norfolk
Clean Caribbean & Americas Co
Correctional Service of Canada
County of Marin
County of Passaic
County of Peoria
Ecovation Inc.
Ector County
Hodges Gardens State Park
Jamaica Observer Ltd
Jefferson County Water Authority
Jimmie Davis State Park
Jurupa Community Services District
Lake Bistineau State Park
Lake Claiborne State Park
Lake D’Arbonne State Park
Lake Fausse Pointe State Park
Nauticus: The National Maritime Center
Norristown Municipal Waste Authority
Panama City Port Authority
Parks Canada
Poverty Point Reservoir State Park
Quadomain Recreation Assoc.
Rahway Valley Sewerage Authority
Rodeo Sanitary District
Rosedown State Historic Site
South Toledo Bend State Park
Southwest Indiana Regional Youth Village
Tickfaw State Park
Town of Fairfield
Town of Branford
Town of Glastonbury
Township of Willingboro
Truckee-Donner Public Utility District
Town of Plymouth
Tuscon Newspaper
Unicoi Water Utility
Westlands Water District

Technology, Electronics:

Advanced Technology & Testing
Allied Electronics
Amco Weir
Banner Engineering Corp.
BidFood Technologies
BioteQ/Copreco
Cablevision
Carlisle Interconnect Technology
Corsair Memory
Data Metalcraft Inc.
EA Technologies, LLC
Epson America
FOX Digital
Fujifilm Recording Media USA Inc
German Village Products
Hamilton Precision Metals
Ideal Box and Graphics
Innova Electronics LP
Integrated Device Technology Inc
Jennings Technology
L-3 Communications Corporation
Lasercraft Technologies Inc.
Lockheed Martin Aircraft Center
Luminus Devices
Northrop Grumman Corporation
NW ETCH Technology
Panasonic Electronic Devices Corp
R & A Techincal
Ramco
Reynolds Polymer Technology
Seagate Technologies
Siemens Industry Inc.
Silicon Laboratories
Spiracur
Tri-Star Electronics
Tyco Electronics da Amazônia Ltd
Valassis Inc.

Transportation, Truck, Construction, Fleet, Vehicle, Automotive:

9 Wood Inc
Alblas internationaal transport
Ashiy Apoy Hauling
B.V. Netherlands
Alm-Wood Contracting JV
AmeriCold Logistics, LLC
Amtrak
Atsumi Car Equipment
Central Seal Company
Coastal Transport Ltd
COKeM International
CSX Transportation
Dr. Schneider Automotive Systems
ElringKlinger USA Inc.
Erie Regional Airport Authority
Gloucester Terminals LLC
Holbrook Dyson Logging Ltd.
II-VI Vietnam Co., Ltd
KOTA LTD – Atlantic Goose
KTNA Inc
Lodgewood Tractors
M Y Nero
M Y Leander
NB Dept. of Transportation
Paradise Point Marine
Senesco Marine
Shinkar Construction
UTT Logistics – Tecnorth
Wavetronics

Utilities, Gas, Oil, Power Generation:
Access Pipeline
Airgas ASD
Airgas Merchant Gases, LLC
Airgas USA, LLC
Aker Solutions
Aker Subsea Mobile
Aker Well Service Canada
Akron Energy LLC
ANGUS Petroleum Corporation
ATP Oil & Gas
Azfen JV
Bahamas Electricity Corp
Basin Contracting Limited
Bear Swamp Power Company
Botswana Power Corporation
Certified Oilfield Rentals South Africa Pty Ltd
City Utilities
Cleveland Thermal LLC
Croix Oil Company
DCD Wind Towers
Eel River Power LLC
Emirates Gas LLC
Dean Environmental Inc.
Fraser River Pile & Dredge Inc
Greenwood Utilities
Hemco
Industrial Power Techniques
Island Operating Co Inc
Jefferson Energy Co
Kinder Morgan Inc.
Kyrgyz Petroleum
London Array Wind Farm
Marathon Oil Company
MaxWest Environmental Systems
Natural Resources Canada
New-Com Inc.
New Energy One
North American Energy Alliance
Northeast Utilities
Northern Wasco County PUD
Oryx Engineering Solutions LLC
PGW Mid Ohio Satelllite
Pioneer Natural Resources
Plasma Power LLC
S4 Columbia Ridge Recovery LLC
Schneider Electric USA
Southern California Edison
Tall Grass Energy LP
Tuminda Graha Co.
Vancouver Pile Driving
Voith Hydro GmbH
Welco-CGI Gas Technologies
Wood Group ESP Inc.